|

Current local time in Youxian Chengguanzhen, China

3:00 :08 AM

03:00 :08

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Youxian Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Youxian Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Youxian Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Youxian Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Youxian Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Youxian Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
You Xian, Youxian, Youxian Chengguanzhen, Yu, Yu-hsien, Yu-hsien-ch'eng, Yu-hsien-ch’eng, you xian, you xian cheng guan zhen, 攸县, 攸县城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 59' N Latitude / 113° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86