|

Current local time in Yuanling, China

1:15 :42 PM

13:15 :42

Thursday, June 4, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuanling Time

Want to convert Yuanling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuanling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuanling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuanling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuanling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuanling, yuan ling, 院岭
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 16' N Latitude / 113° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86