|

Current local time in Yuchi, China

12:26 :42 PM

12:26 :42

Tuesday, 29 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuchi Time

Want to convert Yuchi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuchi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuchi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuchi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuchi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuchi, yu chi, 鱼池
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 50' N Latitude / 106° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86