|

Current local time in Yujia, China

2:31 :11 AM

02:31 :11

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yujia Time

Want to convert Yujia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yujia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yujia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yujia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yujia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsu-chia, Hsü-chia, Yujia, Yujia Xiang, yu jia, yu jia xiang, 余家, 余家乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 27' N Latitude / 118° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86