|

Current local time in Yunxian Chengguanzhen, China

3:56 :53 AM

03:56 :53

Saturday, August 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yunxian Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Yunxian Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yunxian Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yunxian Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yunxian Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yunxian Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yun, Yun-hsien, Yun-yang, Yun-yang-fu, Yunxian, Yunxian Chengguanzhen, Yün, Yün-hsien, Yün-yang, Yün-yang-fu, yun xian cheng guan zhen, 郧县城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 49' N Latitude / 110° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86