|

Current local time in Yuzhong Chengguanzhen, China

5:04 :47 PM

17:04 :47

Thursday, 15 April 2021 (CST)

Convert Yuzhong Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Yuzhong Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuzhong Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuzhong Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuzhong Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuzhong Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chin, Chin-ch'eng, Chin-ch’eng, Yu-chung, Yu-chung-hsien, Yuzhong, Yuzhong Chengguanzhen, Yuzhong Xian, Yü-chung, Yü-chung-hsien, yu zhong cheng guan zhen, yu zhong xian, 榆中县, 榆中城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 50' N Latitude / 104° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86