|

Current local time in Zhongling, China

3:01 :18 PM

15:01 :18

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhongling Time

Want to convert Zhongling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhongling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhongling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhongling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhongling, Zhongling Jiedao, Zhongling Xiang, zhong ling, zhong ling jie dao, zhong ling xiang, 钟岭, 钟岭乡, 钟岭街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 57' N Latitude / 116° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86