|

Current local time in Zhoujia, China

4:24 :12 AM

04:24 :12

Monday, 28 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhoujia Time

Want to convert Zhoujia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhoujia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhoujia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhoujia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhoujia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhoujia, zhou jia, 周家
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 04' N Latitude / 118° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86