|

Current local time in Zouma, China

7:28 :19 AM

07:28 :19

Friday, November 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zouma Time

Want to convert Zouma time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zouma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zouma CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zouma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zouma Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zouma, Zouma Zhen, zou ma, zou ma zhen, 走马, 走马镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 49' N Latitude / 110° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86