|

Current local time in Cantagallo, Colombia

12:10 :33 AM

00:10 :33

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (-05)

Convert Cantagallo Time

Want to convert Cantagallo time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cantagallo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cantagallo -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cantagallo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Cantagallo Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Cantagallo, Caserio Cantagallo, CaserĂ­o Cantagallo
Population
4672
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 22' N Latitude / 73° 55' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57