|

Current local time in Manati, Colombia

8:58 :34 PM

20:58 :34

Monday, June 1, 2020 (-05)

Convert Manati Time

Want to convert Manati time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Manati time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Manati -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Manati Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Manati Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Manati, Manatí
Population
14140
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 26' N Latitude / 74° 57' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57