|

Current local time in Santa Lucia, Colombia

9:54 :09 PM

21:54 :09

Monday, June 1, 2020 (-05)

Convert Santa Lucia Time

Want to convert Santa Lucia time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Lucia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Lucia -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Lucia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Lucia Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Corregimiento Santa Lucia, Santa Lucia, Santa LucĂ­a
Population
15760
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 19' N Latitude / 74° 57' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57