|

Current local time in Coronel Marcelino Mariduena, Ecuador

10:10 :42 AM

10:10 :42

Saturday, January 18, 2020 (-05)

Convert Coronel Marcelino Mariduena Time

Want to convert Coronel Marcelino Mariduena time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Coronel Marcelino Mariduena time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Coronel Marcelino Mariduena -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Coronel Marcelino Mariduena Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Coronel Marcelino Mariduena Facts

Country
Ecuador
Alternative Names
Coronel Marcelino Mariduena, Coronel Marcelino Maridueña, Coronel Mariduena, Coronel Maridueña, Mariduena, Maridueña
Population
7303
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
2° 12' S Latitude / 79° 25' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+593