|

Current local time in Bakadagy, Gambia

8:18 :55 PM

20:18 :55

Friday, October 18, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Bakadagy Time

Want to convert Bakadagy time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bakadagy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bakadagy GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bakadagy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Bakadagy Facts

Country
Gambia
Alternative Names
Bakadagy, Bakadaji
Population
1979
Currency
Dalasi (GMD)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 18' N Latitude / 14° 22' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+220