|

Current local time in Basse Santa Su, Gambia

4:04 :14 AM

04:04 :14

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Basse Santa Su Time

Want to convert Basse Santa Su time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Basse Santa Su time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Basse Santa Su GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Basse Santa Su Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Basse Santa Su Facts

Country
Gambia
Alternative Names
Basse, Basse Santa Su
Population
14380
Currency
Dalasi (GMD)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 18' N Latitude / 14° 12' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+220