|

Current local time in Daba Kunda, Gambia

6:58 :03 PM

18:58 :03

Friday, October 18, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Daba Kunda Time

Want to convert Daba Kunda time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daba Kunda time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daba Kunda GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daba Kunda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Daba Kunda Facts

Country
Gambia
Alternative Names
Daba Kunda, Doba Kunda, Dula Kunda
Population
1302
Currency
Dalasi (GMD)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 19' N Latitude / 14° 18' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+220