|

Current local time in Demba Kunda, Gambia

11:53 :17 PM

23:53 :17

Sunday, May 26, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Demba Kunda Time

Want to convert Demba Kunda time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Demba Kunda time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Demba Kunda GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Demba Kunda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Demba Kunda Facts

Country
Gambia
Alternative Names
Demba Kunda, Morbugu
Population
4817
Currency
Dalasi (GMD)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 15' N Latitude / 14° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+220