|

Current local time in Diabugu, Gambia

4:42 :01 AM

04:42 :01

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Diabugu Time

Want to convert Diabugu time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Diabugu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Diabugu GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Diabugu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Diabugu Facts

Country
Gambia
Alternative Names
Diabugu, Dirboko
Population
3722
Currency
Dalasi (GMD)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 22' N Latitude / 14° 24' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+220