|

Current local time in Wellingara Ba, Gambia

3:59 :44 AM

03:59 :44

Tuesday, July 16, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Wellingara Ba Time

Want to convert Wellingara Ba time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wellingara Ba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wellingara Ba GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wellingara Ba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Wellingara Ba Facts

Country
Gambia
Alternative Names
Sitafuma, Wellingara Ba, Willingara
Population
1476
Currency
Dalasi (GMD)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 25' N Latitude / 15° 24' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+220