|

Current local time in Frei-Laubersheim, Germany

9:46 :36 PM

21:46 :36

Tuesday, 16 August 2022 (CEST)

Convert Frei-Laubersheim Time

Want to convert Frei-Laubersheim time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Frei-Laubersheim time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Frei-Laubersheim CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Frei-Laubersheim Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Frei-Laubersheim Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Fraj-Lauberskhajm, fu lai-lao bei er si hai mu, Фрай-Лауберсхайм, Фрај-Лауберсхајм, 弗赖-劳贝尔斯海姆
Population
1,039
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 47' N Latitude / 7° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49