|

Current local time in Harbke, Germany

6:18 :34 AM

06:18 :34

Saturday, 28 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Harbke Time

Want to convert Harbke time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Harbke time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Harbke CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Harbke Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Harbke Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Harbke, Hertbiki, Kharbke, ha er bu ke, Харбке, 哈尔布克
Population
1,935
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 11' N Latitude / 11° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49