|

Current local time in Judenbach, Germany

8:06 :08 PM

20:06 :08

Sunday, 22 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Judenbach Time

Want to convert Judenbach time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Judenbach time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Judenbach CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Judenbach Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Judenbach Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Judenbakh, you deng ba he, Јуденбах, Юденбах, 尤登巴赫
Population
2,730
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 23' N Latitude / 11° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49