|

Current local time in Kleinwallstadt, Germany

6:08 :36 PM

18:08 :36

Tuesday, 05 July 2022 (CEST)

Convert Kleinwallstadt Time

Want to convert Kleinwallstadt time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kleinwallstadt time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kleinwallstadt CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Kleinwallstadt Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Kleinwallstadt Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Klajnvall'shtadt, Klajnvalshtat, Kleinwallstadt, Kljajnval'shtadt, kurain'vu~arushutatto, xiao wa er si ta te, Клайнвалльштадт, Клајнвалштат, Кляйнвальштадт, Կլայնվալշթաթ, クラインヴァルシュタット, 小瓦尔斯塔特
Population
5,816
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 52' N Latitude / 9° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49