|

Current local time in Reinhardtsgrimma, Germany

12:09 :25 PM

12:09 :25

Tuesday, 09 August 2022 (CEST)

Convert Reinhardtsgrimma Time

Want to convert Reinhardtsgrimma time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Reinhardtsgrimma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Reinhardtsgrimma CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Reinhardtsgrimma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Reinhardtsgrimma Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Rajnkhardtsgrimma, Rajnkhartsgrima, Reinhardtsgrimma, Райнхардтсгримма, Рајнхартсгрима
Population
3,094
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 53' N Latitude / 13° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49