|

Current local time in Spabrucken, Germany

7:52 :59 PM

19:52 :59

Friday, 12 August 2022 (CEST)

Convert Spabrucken Time

Want to convert Spabrucken time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Spabrucken time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Spabrucken CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Spabrucken Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Spabrucken Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Shpabriken, Shpabrjukken, Spabruecken, Spabrücken, shi pa bu lu ken, Шпабрикен, Шпабрюккен, 施帕布吕肯
Population
1,218
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 53' N Latitude / 7° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49