|

Current local time in Raxruha, Guatemala

5:01 :24 AM

05:01 :24

Saturday, 08 May 2021 (CST)

Convert Raxruha Time

Want to convert Raxruha time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Raxruha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Raxruha CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Raxruha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

Raxruha Facts

Country
Guatemala
Alternative Names
Raxrruja, Raxrrujá, Raxruha, Raxruhá, Raxruja, Raxrujá
Currency
Quetzal (GTQ)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 52' N Latitude / 90° 01' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+502