|

Current local time in Santa Lucia Milpas Altas, Guatemala

1:44 :45 AM

01:44 :45

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Santa Lucia Milpas Altas Time

Want to convert Santa Lucia Milpas Altas time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Lucia Milpas Altas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Lucia Milpas Altas CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Santa Lucia Milpas Altas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

Santa Lucia Milpas Altas Facts

Country
Guatemala
Alternative Names
Santa Lucia, Santa Lucia Milpas Altas, Santa Lucía, Santa Lucía Milpas Altas
Population
13001
Currency
Quetzal (GTQ)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 34' N Latitude / 90° 40' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+502