|

Current local time in Bhulath Gharbi, India

9:59 :17 PM

21:59 :17

Friday, 09 December 2022 (IST)

Convert Bhulath Gharbi Time

Want to convert Bhulath Gharbi time to different time zone? Our IST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bhulath Gharbi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bhulath Gharbi IST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bhulath Gharbi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Bhulath Gharbi Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Bholath, Bhulath Gharbi
Population
10,669
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 32' N Latitude / 75° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91