|

Current local time in Onan Ganjang Satu, Indonesia

6:30 :01 AM

06:30 :01

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 (WIB)

Convert Onan Ganjang Satu Time

Want to convert Onan Ganjang Satu time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Onan Ganjang Satu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Onan Ganjang Satu WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Onan Ganjang Satu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Onan Ganjang Satu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Onan Ganjang 1, Onan Ganjang Satu
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
2° 09' N Latitude / 98° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62