|

Current local time in Sungaiduri, Indonesia

5:19 :05 AM

05:19 :05

Friday, 14 May 2021 (WIB)

Convert Sungaiduri Time

Want to convert Sungaiduri time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sungaiduri time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sungaiduri WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sungaiduri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sungaiduri Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Soengaidoeri, Sungaiduri
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
0° 33' N Latitude / 108° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62