|

Current local time in Ayat, Kazakhstan

4:29 :56 PM

16:29 :56

Sunday, 17 October 2021 (+06)

Convert Ayat Time

Want to convert Ayat time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ayat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ayat +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ayat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ayat Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Ajat, Ayat, Taran, Taranovskoe, Əjet, Аят, Таран, Тарановское, Әйет
Population
3,130
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 50' N Latitude / 62° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7