|

Current local time in Temirlanovka, Kazakhstan

4:34 :48 AM

04:34 :48

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (+06)

Convert Temirlanovka Time

Want to convert Temirlanovka time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Temirlanovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Temirlanovka +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Temirlanovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Temirlanovka Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Tamerlanovka, Temirlan, Temirlanovka
Population
12245
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 35' N Latitude / 69° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns