|

Current local time in Turar Ryskulov, Kazakhstan

3:42 :32 PM

15:42 :32

Saturday, May 25, 2019 (+06)

Convert Turar Ryskulov Time

Want to convert Turar Ryskulov time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Turar Ryskulov time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Turar Ryskulov +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Turar Ryskulov Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Turar Ryskulov Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Turar Ryskulov, Vannovka, Vannovskoye
Population
18421
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 31' N Latitude / 70° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns