|

Current local time in Baetovo, Kyrgyzstan

5:36 :18 AM

05:36 :18

Monday, 30 November 2020 (+06)

Convert Baetovo Time

Want to convert Baetovo time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baetovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baetovo +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baetovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Baetovo Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Baetov, Baetovo, Bayetovo, Djurbel'dzhin, Durbel'jin, Durbel’jin, Dyurbel'dzhin, Dyurbel'jin, Dyurbel’dzhin, Dyurbel’jin, Баетов, Баетово, Дюрбельджин
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 16' N Latitude / 74° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Nearby Cities and Towns