|

Current local time in Bakai-Ata, Kyrgyzstan

2:17 :01 PM

14:17 :01

Monday, 18 January 2021 (+06)

Convert Bakai-Ata Time

Want to convert Bakai-Ata time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bakai-Ata time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bakai-Ata +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bakai-Ata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bakai-Ata Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Bakaj-Ata, Leninpol', Бакай-Ата, Ленинполь
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 29' N Latitude / 71° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996