|

Current local time in Bokombayevskoye, Kyrgyzstan

3:48 :48 AM

03:48 :48

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (+06)

Convert Bokombayevskoye Time

Want to convert Bokombayevskoye time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bokombayevskoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bokombayevskoye +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bokombayevskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bokombayevskoye Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Bokombaevskoe, Bokombayevskoye, Bokonbaev, Bokonbayevo, Bokonbayevskoye, Bökönbaev, Kol'tsovka, Kol’tsovka, Kunchigosh, Kunchigysh, Kunchigösh, Бокомбаевское
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 07' N Latitude / 76° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Nearby Cities and Towns