|

Current local time in Kadzhi-Say, Kyrgyzstan

7:04 :57 PM

19:04 :57

Monday, 17 May 2021 (+06)

Convert Kadzhi-Say Time

Want to convert Kadzhi-Say time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kadzhi-Say time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kadzhi-Say +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kadzhi-Say Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kadzhi-Say Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Kadzhi-Saj, Kadzhi-Say, Kaji-Say, Каджи-Сай
Population
4,000
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 08' N Latitude / 77° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996