|

Current local time in Lebedinovka, Kyrgyzstan

8:47 :52 AM

08:47 :52

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (+06)

Convert Lebedinovka Time

Want to convert Lebedinovka time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lebedinovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lebedinovka +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lebedinovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lebedinovka Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Lebedinka, Lebedinovka, Лебединовка
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 53' N Latitude / 74° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996