|

Current local time in Padang Mat Sirat, Malaysia

5:00 :47 PM

17:00 :47

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (+08)

Convert Padang Mat Sirat Time

Want to convert Padang Mat Sirat time to different time zone? Our +08 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Padang Mat Sirat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Padang Mat Sirat +08 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Padang Mat Sirat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Padang Mat Sirat Facts

Country
Malaysia
Alternative Names
Kampung Padang Masirat, Kampung Padang Mat Sirat, Kampung-Padang-Masirat, Padang Masirat, Padang Mat Sirat, Кампунг-Паданг-Масират
Population
10,000
Currency
Ringgit (MYR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 21' N Latitude / 99° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+60