|

Current local time in Col. Bosques de las Lomas, Mexico

10:47 :37 PM

22:47 :37

Monday, 24 June 2024 (CST)

Convert Col. Bosques de las Lomas Time

Want to convert Col. Bosques de las Lomas time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Col. Bosques de las Lomas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Col. Bosques de las Lomas CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Col. Bosques de las Lomas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

Col. Bosques de las Lomas Facts

Country
Mexico
Alternative Names
Bosques de las Lomas, Col Bosques de las Lomas, Col. Bosques, Col. Bosques de las Lomas, Colonia Bosques, Colonia Bosques de las Lomas
Population
15,000
Currency
Peso (MXN)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 22' N Latitude / 99° 15' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+52