|

Current local time in Dullewala, Pakistan

5:51 :18 AM

05:51 :18

Saturday, 13 April 2024 (PKT)

Convert Dullewala Time

Want to convert Dullewala time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dullewala time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dullewala PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dullewala Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Dullewala Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Dull-wali, Dullewala, Dullewali, Dulliwala
Population
48,682
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 50' N Latitude / 71° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92