|

Current local time in Harnoli, Pakistan

12:06 :55 PM

12:06 :55

Sunday, 24 October 2021 (PKT)

Convert Harnoli Time

Want to convert Harnoli time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Harnoli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Harnoli PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Harnoli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Harnoli Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Haranoli, Harnoli
Population
15,669
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 16' N Latitude / 71° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92