|

Current local time in Goth Phulji, Pakistan

11:29 :02 PM

23:29 :02

Sunday, 16 June 2024 (PKT)

Convert Goth Phulji Time

Want to convert Goth Phulji time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Goth Phulji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Goth Phulji PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Goth Phulji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Goth Phulji Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Goth Phulji, Phulji, Phūlji
Population
7,877
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 52' N Latitude / 67° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92