|

Current local time in Kaleke Mandi, Pakistan

6:37 :51 PM

18:37 :51

Friday, 17 September 2021 (PKT)

Convert Kaleke Mandi Time

Want to convert Kaleke Mandi time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kaleke Mandi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kaleke Mandi PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kaleke Mandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Kaleke Mandi Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Kaleke Mandi, Mandi Kaleke
Population
16,361
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 58' N Latitude / 73° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92