|

Current local time in Aliang, Philippines

5:59 :19 AM

05:59 :19

Friday, November 15, 2019 (PST)

Convert Aliang Time

Want to convert Aliang time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aliang PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Aliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aliang Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Aliang, Allang
Population
2642
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 16' N Latitude / 120° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63