|

Current local time in Bahay Pare, Philippines

1:39 :32 PM

13:39 :32

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (PST)

Convert Bahay Pare Time

Want to convert Bahay Pare time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bahay Pare time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bahay Pare PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bahay Pare Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bahay Pare Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bahay Pare, Bahay Pary, Banay Par, Banay Pare, Banay Pari
Population
9726
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 01' N Latitude / 120° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63