|

Current local time in Bilaran, Philippines

12:41 :57 PM

12:41 :57

Monday, December 16, 2019 (PST)

Convert Bilaran Time

Want to convert Bilaran time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bilaran time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bilaran PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bilaran Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bilaran Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bilaran, Bilnan
Population
4577
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 02' N Latitude / 120° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63