|

Current local time in Bual, Philippines

4:23 :06 PM

16:23 :06

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Bual Time

Want to convert Bual time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bual time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bual PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bual Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bual Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bialong, Bilan, Bual
Population
4,742
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 47' N Latitude / 124° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63