|

Current local time in Bugko, Philippines

3:06 :56 AM

03:06 :56

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (PST)

Convert Bugko Time

Want to convert Bugko time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bugko time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bugko PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bugko Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bugko Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bugko, Bugto, Bugtu
Population
3120
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 32' N Latitude / 124° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63