|

Current local time in Cabodiongan, Philippines

12:41 :10 PM

12:41 :10

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (PST)

Convert Cabodiongan Time

Want to convert Cabodiongan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cabodiongan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cabodiongan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Cabodiongan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Cabodiongan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Cabadiangan, Cabodiongan, Kabadiangan
Population
3002
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 39' N Latitude / 125° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63